Brimm, Laura Principal
Armstrong, David Assistant Principal
Ozment, Preston Assistant Principal/Baseball
Sanders, Stephanie Assistant Principal

Armstrong, David Assistant Principal
Austin, Cody English
Babbitt, Courtney Math
Bell, Donna Special Education
Bell, Mandy Math
Bevis, Valerie Medical Education
Brimm, Laura Principal
Brown, Justin Instrumental Music
Butler, Lynsey Agriculture
Campbell, Susan Math
Cantrell, Nickey JROTC
Cherry, Carly Science/Band
Cole, Amy Special Education
Dyer, Johnny Social Studies
Eades, Fred Tennis
Fowler, Shana Science
Fowlkes, Janet Art
Frier, Monty Business
Garner, Michelle Spanish
Gilton, David History
Gray, Scott JROTC
Greenlee, Tina English
Greer, Mary Driver's Education
Harber, Mildred Spanish
Harrison, Thomas Science
Hatchel, Jacob Economics
Hinson, Derek Physical Education/ Football/ Baseball
Hooper, Daniel Science
Hudgins, Reachel Music
Hudson, Hamilton History
Jones, Donna Spanish
Joyce, Lori Math
Kent, Becky Science
Kindle, Eva Business
King, Michelle Family Sciences
Leitherland, Brittany Agriculture
Lents, Josh Social Studies
Marvin, Rebecca Math
McCall, Willa Work Base Learning/ DSCC
McCord, Derek Physical Education
Medling, Nancy School Counselor
Mobley, Amy Business
Norrid, Hilary English
O'Bright, Shanna Math
Ozment, Preston Assistant Principal/Baseball
Phillips, Rob Science/Football/Softball
Pope, Beth Science
Powell, Becky English
Powell, Jason Math
Powers, Jill Science
Ray, Jennifer School Counselor
Ray, Melissa English/ Track/ Cross Country
Ricks, Taylor Science
Riddick, Lorri Library
Roberson, Wendi Math
Robertson, Laura Administrative Assistant
Ross, Todd English
Sanders, Stephanie Assistant Principal
Shirley, Michael English
Sims, Eddie Business
Smith, Dan Agriculture
Stewart, Kim History
Stover, Brooke English
Tickle, Jessica Special Education
Turner, Vernita Family Sciences
Uitendaal, Amy Art
Viar, Meagan Math
Wells, Eric School Resource Officer
White, Sara English
Wiley, Dustin Personal Finance
Williams, Cody Science
Willoughby, Earl History
Wright, Laura Math
Yarbrough, Trevor English

Allen, Amanda Administrative Assistant
Davenport, Angie Cafeteria Manager
Howell, Jessica Administrative Assistant
Leath, Sheron Assistant Librarian
Murray Cotton, Angel College Advisor
Palmer, Cheryl Administrative Assistant
Rice, Tiffany Educational Assistant
Robertson, Laura Administrative Assistant
Ross, Pam Administrative Assistant
Strayhorn, Shaunda Assistant
Webmaster, DCHS
Wells, Eric School Resource Officer

Miller, Todd